1.třída 2019/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T A B U L K A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tety |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regula |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baba
Team |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK
Slavoj SPMP |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javanky |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Min.
zemědělství B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olympus |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.kolo |
8.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.9. - 3.10. |
6.1. - 9.1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tety |
--- |
volno |
volno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regula |
Olympus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baba Team |
Min. zemědělství B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Slavoj SPMP |
Javanky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.kolo |
9.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.10. - 10.10. |
13.1. - 16.1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
Javanky |
volno |
volno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olympus |
Baba Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Min. zemědělství B |
SK Slavoj SPMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tety |
Regula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.kolo |
10.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.10. - 17.10. |
20.1. - 23.1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baba Team |
Tety |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Slavoj SPMP |
Olympus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javanky |
Min. zemědělství B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regula |
--- |
volno |
volno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.kolo |
11.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.10. - 24.10. |
27.1. - 30.1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olympus |
Javanky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
Min. zemědělství B |
volno |
volno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tety |
SK Slavoj SPMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regula |
Baba Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.kolo |
12.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.10. - 31.10. |
3.2. - 6.2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javanky |
Tety |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Slavoj SPMP |
Regula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baba Team |
--- |
volno |
volno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Min. zemědělství B |
Olympus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.kolo |
13.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.11. - 7.11. |
2.3. - 5.3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
Olympus |
volno |
volno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tety |
Min. zemědělství B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regula |
Javanky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baba Team |
SK Slavoj SPMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.kolo |
14.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.11. - 14.11. |
9.3. - 12.3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olympus |
Tety |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Min. zemědělství B |
Regula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javanky |
Baba Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Slavoj SPMP |
--- |
volno |
volno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNT |
DNT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
do 19.12. |
do 16.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|