TÝM | |||||||||
JMÉNO | NAR | ZKR | LONI | POZN. | |||||
BABA TEAM | |||||||||
Ornstová Marcela | 61 | BAB | --- | ||||||
Sládková Olina | 51 | BAB | --- | ||||||
Svatošová Helena ml. | 75 | BAB | --- | ||||||
Svatošová Helena st. | 54 | BAB | --- | ||||||
BABKI | |||||||||
Vránová Helena | 76 | BKI | 1. | ||||||
Frýsová Lucie | 76 | BKI | 3. | ||||||
Berková Renata | 71 | BKI | 6. | ||||||
Rosová Kateřina | 01 | BKI | --- | od jara | |||||
BOTKA | |||||||||
Adamová Božena | 47 | BOT | 11. | ||||||
Závodská Katarína | 64 | BOT | 18. | ||||||
Hypšová Daniela | 47 | BOT | --- | ||||||
Šolleová Jaroslava | 52 | BOT | --- | ||||||
Ziková Hana | 60 | BOT | --- | ||||||
Zubíková Zdeňka | 64 | BOT | --- | ||||||
HRB TEAM | |||||||||
Rabenseifnerová Zdeńka | 74 | HRB | 14. | ||||||
Hajzlerová Daniela | 59 | HRB | 17. | ||||||
Chrastilová Dana | 71 | HRB | --- | ||||||
JAVANKY | |||||||||
Fenclová Jana | 53 | JAV | 23. | ||||||
Klusová Lenka | 88 | JAV | 25. | ||||||
Ontlová Eva | 52 | JAV | 26. | ||||||
Kotápišová Kateřina | 88 | JAV | --- | ||||||
MATUNA DREAM | |||||||||
Radnicová Jana | 55 | MAT | 15. | ||||||
Matunová Alena | 89 | MAT | 21. | ||||||
Sýkorová Kateřina | 90 | MAT | 32. | ||||||
Charvátová Zuzana | 78 | MAT | --- | ||||||
Matunová Hana | 65 | MAT | --- | ||||||
Sýkorová Danuše | 61 | MAT | --- | ||||||
MODŘANKY | |||||||||
Kurková Marie | 73 | MOD | 2. | ||||||
Havlíčková Markéta | 76 | MOD | 4. | ||||||
Halodová Petra | 74 | MOD | --- | ||||||
Petřinová Markéta | 82 | MOD | --- | ||||||
MINISTERSTVO ZEMĚDĚLSTVÍ A | |||||||||
Fomenková Hana | 64 | MZE | 20. | ||||||
Štětinová Alena | 58 | MZE | 28. | ||||||
Hanzlíčková Martina | 84 | MZE | --- | od jara | |||||
MINISTERSTVO ZEMĚDĚLSTVÍ B | |||||||||
Bodoková Světluše | 51 | MZE | 12. | ne A | |||||
Holasová Vlasta | 48 | MZE | 27. | ||||||
Marešová Jana | 59 | MZE | 30. | ||||||
Vondrášková Šárka | 53 | MZE | 33. | ||||||
OLYMPUS | |||||||||
Hrabětová Zdeňka | 54 | OLY | 19. | ||||||
Van der Zwan Zdeňka | 79 | OLY | 28. | ||||||
RED DEVILS | |||||||||
Jeřábková Dana | 53 | RED | 5. | ||||||
Hájková Alena | 76 | RED | 12. | ||||||
Füri Silvia | 55 | RED | 16. | ||||||
Straková Jitka | 76 | RED | --- | ||||||
REGULA | |||||||||
Süssemilchová Alice | 64 | REG | 7. | ||||||
Rohovská Marcela | 47 | REG | 35. | ||||||
Vomáčková Zdeňka | 47 | REG | --- | ||||||
Zusková Jaroslava | 57 | REG | --- | ||||||
SK SLAVOJ SPMP | |||||||||
Menšíková Petra | 74 | SKS | 22. | ||||||
Bláhová Zuzana | 52 | SKS | 34. | ||||||
Procházková Jitka | 53 | SKS | 35. | ||||||
TJ SLAVOJ HOLEŠOVICE | |||||||||
Korbová Monika | 65 | SLA | 8. | ||||||
Eberová Jiřina | 54 | SLA | 10. | ||||||
Fišarová Věra | 49 | SLA | --- | ||||||
Plášková Sylva | 65 | SLA | --- | ||||||
TETY | |||||||||
Bělinová Jitka | 61 | TET | 31. | ||||||
Hroňková Irena | 62 | TET | 37. | ||||||
Zvěřinová Jana | 43 | TET | 38. | ||||||
Součková Miluše | 49 | TET | --- | ||||||
Šídová Dagmar | 73 | TET | --- | ||||||
celkem 60 hráček | |||||||||