2019
- 2020 |
|
VEDOUCÍ SKUPINY: Radek
Bauer |
|
|
tel.ve dne: 261 135
397 |
adresa: |
|
|
|
mobil: 736 531 287 |
Johanitská 510/8c |
|
|
Přebor Prahy |
|
|
PRAHA
8 - Březiněves |
|
|
e-mail: radek.bauer@ceskatelevize.cz |
182 00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
číslo |
název
družstva |
vedoucí |
mobilní spojení, pevný tel. ve dne
(večer) |
hrací
místnost |
hrací den |
stoly |
|
zástupce |
e-mail |
čas |
|
|
1 |
HARLEQUIN "A" |
v. Krajč Rudolf |
|
Kulečníkový-Billiard club Harlequin |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Tschunko
Zdeněk |
|
P10-Vršovice, Oblouková 6-8 |
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
rgray@seznam.cz
*** zdenda.tschunko@seznam.cz |
(dvorní trakt) |
|
|
|
2 |
MALEŠICE "A" |
v. Hanšpach Daniel |
|
herna TJ Malešice |
úterý |
2 |
|
z. Vedral
František |
|
P10-Malešice, Rektorská 9/149 |
od 18:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
dan.hanspach@gmail.com
*** vedral.frantisek@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
3 |
ORION
MODŘANY "A" |
v. Huleš Jiří |
|
herna Slavoj/Orion, Základní škola |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Dušek
Zdeněk |
|
P4-Modřany, Rakovského 3136 |
od 19:10 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
jhules@seznam.cz
*** mariozd@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
4 |
OREL I.F. "A" |
v. Šprongl Jaroslav |
|
Sportovní areál ČVUT |
úterý |
2-4 |
|
z. Liška Jan |
|
P6-Dejvice, Pod Juliskou 4 |
od 19:15 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
jaroslav.sprongl@ness.com
*** honza.lisak@gmail.com |
|
|
|
|
5 |
MATUNA
DREAM "A" |
v. Matuna Václav |
|
Sokolovna Krč |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Tomášek
Jiří |
|
P4-Krč, Za Obecním úřadem 7 |
18:00 - 20:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
matuna.vaclav@omnipol.cz
*** jirkazulehle@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
6 |
SLIVENEC "A" |
v. Bratka Arnošt |
|
herna SK Slivenec |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Pospíšil
Alois |
|
P5-Slivenec, Rubínová 217 |
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
arbratka@gmail.com
*** pospisil.alois@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
7 |
ČESKÁ TELEVIZE "A" |
v. Bauer Radek |
|
Česká televize |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Dvořák Jan |
|
P4-Kavčí Hory (hlavní vrátnice) |
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
radek.bauer@ceskatelevize.cz ***
jad@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
8 |
JIŽNÍ MĚSTO "A" |
v. Vrážel Jiří |
|
herna ELIZZA |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Vožický
Bohumil |
|
P4-Chodov, Brandlova 1386/21 |
18:00 - 21:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
vrazel.jirik@seznam.cz
*** vraji@centrum.cz |
|
|
|
|
9 |
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE
"A" |
v. Pocz Štefan |
|
herna Olymp |
pondělí od 19:30 |
2 |
|
z. Meduna Richard |
|
P6-Bubeneč, Krupkovo nám. 4 |
úterý,středa od 18:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
poclan@seznam.cz |
|
dle volby dom. |
|
|
10 |
OREL I.F. "B" |
v. Šprongl Jaroslav |
|
Sportovní areál ČVUT |
úterý |
2-4 |
|
z. Neubauer
Lukáš |
|
P6-Dejvice, Pod Juliskou 4 |
od 19:15 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
jaroslav.sprongl@ness.com
*** lukas.neubauer@email.cz |
|
|
|
|
11 |
MATUNA
DREAM "B" |
v. Hadrava Miloslav |
|
Sokolovna Krč |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Laštůvka
Petr |
|
P4-Krč, Za Obecním úřadem 7 |
18:00 - 20:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
miloslav@hadrava.eu ***
lastuvka.petr@centrum.cz |
|
|
|
|
12 |
PPK RUZYNĚ "A" |
v. Nosál Petr |
|
Sportovní areál ČVUT |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Geisler
Jakub |
|
P6-Dejvice, Pod Juliskou 4 |
od 19:20 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
rteplason@gmail.com ***
jakubgeisler@yahoo.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|