TÝM                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
JMÉNO NAR ZKR 2020 POZN.   REGISTRACE ČAST REGION ČAST 17/18 SOUPISKA ČAST 2021/22 (z=základ)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
ATILLA TEAM A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Viengngeun Nokeo 65 ATI 72.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Keophouvong Sisay 64 ATI 96.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Čížek Václav 64 ATI 202.     ABC Braník A - PHA 6.třída 3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Mička Zdeněk 53 ATI 207.     ABC Braník A - PHA 6.třída 4.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Špicarová Ivana 67 ATI 213.     Sokol Nusle A - PHA 4.třída, DŽ Divize Ž, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Kreis Pavel 45 ATI ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 6.třída -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Novák Jan 63 ATI ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Nováková Dana 63 ATI ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
ATILLA TEAM B                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Petira Martin 84 ATI 84.   od jara ABC Braník A - PHA   1.třída, 3.třída start 1.třída 27.9.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Ruml Jiří 83 ATI 130. ne A   ABC Braník A - PHA   1.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Espinoza Felix 80 ATI 206.     ABC Braník A - PHA   3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Beneš Roman 78 ATI 303.      xxx     4.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Jirka Martin 70 ATI 328.     ABC Braník A - PHA   3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Galík Ondřej 81 ATI 329.     ABC Braník A - PHA   6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Mácha Oldřich 64 ATI --- ne A od jara xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Zimmel Václav 78 ATI --- ne A od jara ABC Braník A - PHA   1.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
ATILLA TEAM C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Stárek Vlastimil 61 ATI 228.   od jara xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Mendl Miroslav 48 ATI 299.   od jara xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kotek Miloš 63 ATI 350.     ABC Braník A - PHA   6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Šantroch Bohumil 46 ATI 362.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Novák David 77 ATI 372.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Ernest Patrik 77 ATI 373.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Helísek Aleš 77 ATI 380.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Balazs Oleksander 68 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Balazs Yuriy 73 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jebavý Hynek 77 ATI --- ne AB od jara xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Juřena Daniel 92 ATI --- ne AB od jara xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kohl Petr 64 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Lebeda Jiří 59 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Lianphoukham Vong 71 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Vrána Radek 68 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Zalábek Jan 57 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
SANK BĚCHOVICE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Bromský Vladimír 52 BCH 133.     TTC Rynholec S - STČ OP II OP IV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Hořínek Pavel 76 BCH 196.     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 3.,6.třída 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Brůček František 66 BCH 203.     Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 4.,5.,6.třída 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Trnka Miloš 70 BCH 224.     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída 5.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Urban Pavel 71 BCH 261.     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Sejpka Ladislav 38 BCH 265.     Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 4.,5.,6.třída 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Rychtarik David 82 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Jeřábek Michal 79 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Kára Jiří 49 BCH ---   od jara SANK Běchovice A - PHA   5.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Repka Jozef 96 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Olšanský Jozef 95 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Urban Václav 44 BCH ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Vyčichl Michal 66 BCH ---   od jara SANK Běchovice A - PHA   5.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
ČAKOVICE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Froněk Zbyněk 74 ČAK 209.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hildebrand Václav 53 ČAK 269.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Vihan Vladislav 53 ČAK 300.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Livňanský Ivo 61 ČAK 340.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Králík Martin 93 ČAK ---     ASK Stará Boleslav S - STČ   OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Michna Jiří 76 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Šrámek Daniel 89 ČAK ---     Avia Čakovice A - PHA 5.třída 3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Vavřiník Libor 69 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
ČAS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Křivka Jan 84 ČAS 247.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kábrt Milan 54 ČAS 333.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Šimek Karel 63 ČAS 337.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kubík Lubor 44 ČAS 370.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Csirik Vincent 43 ČAS 371.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jirák Tomáš 78 ČAS 377.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Šetina Oldřich 34 ČAS ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Kovařík Jaroslav 69 DUM 166.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Michal Tomáš 79 DUM 168.     SKST Úvaly S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Bartel Michal 97 DUM 232.     SKST Úvaly S - STČ   OP I, OP II, OP III                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Dolejší Petr 93 DUM 245.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hausenblas Jakub 97 DUM ---     ST Benešov S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Jíša Martin 89 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kurková Marie 73 DUM ---     Slavoj Pha / Vikt.Vestec S - STČ OP I Divize Ž / KP II, OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Strach Aleš 79 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Šebesta Filip 94 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM B                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Čermák Radek 81 DUM 291.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Keder Igor 61 DUM 309.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Novosád Pavel 50 DUM 317.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hůlka Bohuslav 74 DUM 343.     SKST Úvaly S - STČ   OP I, OP II, OP III                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Paroubek Jan 58 DUM 356.     TTC Praha A - PHA   -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Stöckelmayer Jan 85 DUM 357.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kederová Jana 61 DUM 369.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Bartel Petr 68 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hozman Luděk 64 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Koukal Jaroslav 51 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kučaba Michael 91 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Trojan Petr 72 DUM --- ne A   TJ Úvaly S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Ženíšek Zbyněk 77 DUM --- ne A   TJ Úvaly S - STČ   -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
EKONOMICKÝ ÚSTAV ČSAV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Táborský Roman 51 EKÚ 253.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hájková Anna 45 EKÚ 254.     Sokol Nusle A - PHA Divize Ž, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Jambor Václav 45 EKÚ 321.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Gürlich Josef 53 EKÚ 338.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Bartoň Aleš 71 EKÚ 345.     Sparta Praha A - PHA 7.třída 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Hejnák Miloslav 57 EKÚ 366.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Dvořák Martin 64 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kolařík Ivan 55 EKÚ ---     Sokol Podolí A - PHA   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Krejčík David 70 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Nesvačilová Petra 73 EKÚ ---     Sokol Nusle A - PHA   Divize Ž, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Skála Patrik 66 EKÚ ---   od jara Sokol Podolí A - PHA   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Truhlář Karel 44 EKÚ ---     xxx   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
HARLEQUIN                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Krajč Rudolf 50 HAR 23.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 2.třída 2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Linhart Radek 80 HAR 46.     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Tschunko Zdeněk 58 HAR 60.     TJ Praskolesy S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Hořejší Jiří 63 HAR 67.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 2.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Baier Miroslav 91 HAR 86.     Lokomotiva Vršovice A - PHA 2.,3.třída Divize, 1.třída, 2.třída start 1.třída 13.9. + 1.10. = vyškrtnut ze soupisky                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Nosek David 72 HAR 118.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Ptáček Pavel 48 HAR 158.     Sokol Pyšely S - STČ OP I OP I, OP II, OP IV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Courton Ivan 64 HAR 193.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.,7.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Vašák Jaroslav 57 HAR 229.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 6.,7.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Plášková Sylva 65 HAR 266.     ABC Braník / TTC Rebel A - PHA   Divize Ž / 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Češka Petr 66 HAR 285.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.,7.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Řebec René 69 HAR 331.     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Halamka Pavel 59 HAR ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Marek Michal 79 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Melcher Marek 83 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Satrapa Jan 68 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Šinákl Jan 75 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Šraga Jan 74 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Uhl Jiří 70 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA 2.,4.třída 2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Havel Jaroslav 46 HOM 51.     Olymp Praha A - PHA 3.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Veselka Jiří st. 58 HOM 66.     SKST Liberec L - LIB   Divize, KP I, KP II start 1.třída 23.10. + 24.10. = vyškrtnut ze soupisky                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Pocz Štefan 54 HOM 102. ne A od jara Olymp Praha A - PHA 1.,3.,4.třída 2.třída, 3.třída