TÝM                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
JMÉNO NAR ZKR 2023 POZN.   REGISTRACE ČAST REGION SOUPISKA ČAST 2023/24 (z=základ)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
ATTILA TEAM A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Jiroušek Karel 87 ATI 141     ABC Braník A - PHA 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Čížek Václav 64 ATI 173     ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Špicarová Ivana 67 ATI 191     Sokol Nusle A - PHA Divize Ž, 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Mička Zdeněk 53 ATI 199     ABC Braník A - PHA 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Král Ludvík 61 ATI 257     ABC Braník A - PHA 5.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Kreis Pavel 45 ATI ---     ABC Braník A - PHA -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Zika Jan 75 ATI --- od 1.1.   ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Zimmel Václav 78 ATI ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
ATTILA TEAM B                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Hamáček Jan 58 ATI 60 ne A   Sokol Pyšely S - STČ OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Espinoza Felix 80 ATI 92 ne A   ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Jirka Martin 70 ATI 172 ne A   ABC Braník A - PHA 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Galík Ondřej 81 ATI 179     ABC Braník A - PHA 4.třída, 5.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Mácha Oldřich 64 ATI --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Petira Martin 84 ATI --- ne A   ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Ruml Jiří 83 ATI --- ne A   ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
ATTILA TEAM C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Kotek Miloš 63 ATI 214     ABC Braník A - PHA 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Jebavý Hynek 77 ATI 273     ABC Braník A - PHA 5.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Beneš Roman 78 ATI 275 od 1.1.   ABC Braník A - PHA 5.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Vrána Radek 68 ATI 286     ABC Braník A - PHA 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Novák David 77 ATI 291     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Šantroch Bohumil 46 ATI 319     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Arslanian Tomáš 63 ATI --- ne AB od 1.1. xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Ernest Patrik 77 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Helísek Aleš 77 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hyan Daniel 54 ATI --- ne AB od 1.1. xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Juřena Daniel 92 ATI --- ne AB   ABC Braník A - PHA 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Lebeda Jiří 59 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Mendl Miroslav 48 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Stárek Vlastimil 61 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Zelinka Václav 51 ATI --- ne AB od 1.1. ABC Braník A - PHA 5.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
SANK BĚCHOVICE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Hořínek Pavel 76 BCH 68     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Šlosar Josef 74 BCH 72     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Brůček František 66 BCH 159     Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 3.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Řehoř Zdeněk 63 BCH 223     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Olšanský Jozef 95 BCH 235     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Trnka Miloš 70 BCH 236     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Vyčichl Michal 66 BCH 267     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Kára Jiří 49 BCH 272     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Jeřábek Michal 79 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Repka Jozef 96 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Rozsíval Martin 74 BCH --- od 1.1.   SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Rychtarik David 82 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Sejpka Ladislav 38 BCH ---     Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Trübl Vladimír 59 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Urban Pavel 71 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
ČAKOVICE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Froněk Zbyněk 74 ČAK 142     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Králík Martin 93 ČAK 197     ASK Stará Boleslav S - STČ OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Hildebrand Václav 53 ČAK 209     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Livňanský Ivo 61 ČAK 292     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Vihan Vladislav 53 ČAK 294     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Duda Tadeáš 06 ČAK --- od 3.1.   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Fomenková Hana 64 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jindra Jiří 65 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Maršíková Jitka 47 ČAK ---     Avia Čakovice A - PHA Divize Ž                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Michna Jiří 76 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Pelikánová Renata 72 ČAK ---     Avia Čakovice A - PHA Divize Ž, 1.třída Ž, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Slavíček Jan 79 ČAK ---     Slavoj Praha A - PHA 1.třída, 2.třída, 3.třída start 1.třída 11.10. + 1.11. => vyškrtnut ze soupisky                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Šrámek Daniel 89 ČAK ---     Avia Čakovice A - PHA 2.třída, 3.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Vavřiník Libor 69 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Votípka Emanuel 43 ČAK ---     Sokol Michle A - PHA 1.třída, 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Michal Tomáš 79 DUM 35     SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Kaděrka Rudolf 71 DUM 36     Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 1.třída, 2.třída start 1.třída 26.10.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Kovařík Jaromír 69 DUM 66     SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I, OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Bartel Michal 97 DUM 77     SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Dolejší Petr 93 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hausenblas Jakub 97 DUM ---     ST Benešov S - STČ OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Jíša Martin 89 DUM ---     TTC Praha A - PHA 4.třída, 5.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Strach Aleš 79 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Šebesta Filip 94 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM B                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Keder Igor 61 DUM 210     Sokol Zásmuky S - STČ OP I, OP II, OP III                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Stöckelmayer Jan 85 DUM 269     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Bartel Petr 68 DUM 299     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kederová Jana 61 DUM 300     Sokol Zásmuky S - STČ OP I, OP II, OP III                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Čermák Radek 81 DUM 303     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Paroubek Jan 58 DUM 321     TTC Praha A - PHA -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Dvořák Oldřich 73 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Mareš Petr 68 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Novosád Pavel 50 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Novotný Marcel 61 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Rosina Jaroslav 55 DUM --- ne A od 1.1. xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Farář Petr 79 DUM 80 ne B   Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 1.třída, 2.třída, 3.třída start 1.třída 4.10.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Hůlka Bohuslav 74 DUM 296 ne B   SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I, OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Bhattacharya Shaondip 87 DUM --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Coufal Petr 71 DUM --- ne AB   SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I, OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Kuběna Ondřej 81 DUM --- ne AB   SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I, OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Libovický Luboš 50 DUM --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Máca Michal 79 DUM --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Matsui Yutaka 69 DUM --- ne AB od 1.1. xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Nguyen Martin 92 DUM --- ne AB   SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I, OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Trojan Petr 72 DUM --- ne AB   SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I, OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Ženíšek Zbyněk 77 DUM --- ne AB   SKST Úvaly S - STČ OP I, OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
EKONOMICKÝ ÚSTAV ČSAV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Nesvačilová Petra 73 EKÚ 128     Sokol Nusle A - PHA Divize Ž, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Táborský Roman 51 EKÚ 183     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hájková Anna 45 EKÚ 225     Sokol Nusle A - PHA Divize Ž, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Gürlich Josef 53 EKÚ 318     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hejnák Miloslav 57 EKÚ 323     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Bartoň Aleš 71 EKÚ ---     Sparta Praha A - PHA 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Dvořák Martin 64 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jambor Václav 45 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Kolařík Ivan 55 EKÚ ---     Sokol Podolí A - PHA 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Krejčík David 70 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Truhlář Karel 44 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Vrzalová Jitka 56 EKÚ ---     Sokol Nusle A - PHA Divize Ž, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
HARLEQUIN                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Linhart Radek 80 HAR 29     Kavalier Sázava S - STČ -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Uhl Jiří 70 HAR 85     ABC Braník A - PHA 1.třída, 3.třída start 1.třída 26.9. + 3.10. => vyškrtnut ze soupisky                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Hořejší Jiří 63 HAR 124     ABC Braník A - PHA 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Courton Ivan 64 HAR 125     ABC Braník A - PHA 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Češka Petr 66 HAR 181     ABC Braník A - PHA -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Baier Miroslav 91 HAR ---     Lokomotiva Vršovice A - PHA Divize, 1.třída, 2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Halamka Pavel 59 HAR ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Krajč Rudolf 50 HAR ---     Lokomotiva Vršovice A - PHA 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Melcher Marek 83 HAR ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 4.třída, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Nosek David 72 HAR ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Ptáček Pavel 48 HAR ---     Sokol Pyšely S - STČ OP I, OP II, OP III                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Satrapa Jan 68 HAR ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Šinákl Jan 75 HAR ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Šraga Jan 74 HAR ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 4.třída, 5.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Tschunko Zdeněk 58 HAR ---     TJ Praskolesy S - STČ OP I                                                                                                                           &nb