5A.třída 2011/2012                        
                                             
 K O N E Č N Á   T A B U L K A                        
1. TTC Hurikán 14 12 2 0 0 103:37 52                        
2. ČVS-TTC 14 9 2 3 0 85:55 43                        
3. Pražské služby B 14 9 1 4 0 96:44 42                        
4. Nem. Na Homolce D 14 8 1 4 1 84:56 38                        
5. ÚNMZ 14 5 1 8 0 69:71 30                        
6. Orel I.F. C 14 4 3 7 0 69:71 29                        
7. DP Autobusy D 14 3 2 8 1 45:95 24                        
8. AC Souterrain 14 0 0 13 1 9:131 13                        
                                             
   1.kolo  8.kolo                              
19.9.- 22.9. 21.11.- 24.11.                              
ČVS-TTC Nem. Na Homolce D 7 : 3 0 : 10                              
ÚNMZ Pražské služby B 1 : 9 1 : 9                              
TTC Hurikán AC Souterrain 10 : 0 10 : 0                              
Orel I.F. C DP Autobusy D 5 : 5 10 : 0 kont.                              
                                             
  2.kolo 9.kolo                              
26.9.- 29.9. 28.11.- 1.12.                              
Nem. Na Homolce D DP Autobusy D 9 : 1 8 : 2                              
Pražské služby B TTC Hurikán 4 : 6 3 : 7                              
AC Souterrain Orel I.F. C 0 : 10 0 : 10                              
ČVS-TTC ÚNMZ 7 : 3 5 : 5                              
                                             
  3.kolo 10.kolo                              
3.10.- 6.10. 5.12.- 8.12.                              
TTC Hurikán ČVS-TTC 8 : 2 5 : 5                              
Orel I.F. C Pražské služby B 5 : 5 2 : 8                              
DP Autobusy D AC Souterrain 10 : 0 kont. 7 : 3                              
ÚNMZ Nem. Na Homolce D 10 : 0 kont. 2 : 8                              
                                             
  4.kolo 11.kolo                              
10.10.- 13.10. 12.12.- 15.12.                              
Pražské služby B DP Autobusy D 8 : 2 10 : 0                              
Nem. Na Homolce D AC Souterrain 9 : 1 9 : 1                              
ČVS-TTC Orel I.F. C 8 : 2 6 : 4                              
ÚNMZ TTC Hurikán 2 : 8 2 : 8                              
                                             
  DNT1 DNT3                              
17.10.- 20.10. 19.12.- 22.12.                              
  2.1.- 5.1.                              
                                             
  5.kolo 12.kolo                              
24.10.- 27.10. 9.1.- 12.1.                              
DP Autobusy D ČVS-TTC 1 : 9 3 : 7                              
Orel I.F. C ÚNMZ 6 : 4 2 : 8                              
TTC Hurikán Nem. Na Homolce D 6 : 4 6 : 4                              
AC Souterrain Pražské služby B 0 : 10 0 : 10                              
                                             
  6.kolo 13.kolo                              
31.10.- 3.11. 16.1.- 19.1.                              
Pražské služby B Nem. Na Homolce D 8 : 2 3 : 7                              
ČVS-TTC AC Souterrain 10 : 0 8 : 2                              
ÚNMZ DP Autobusy D 9 : 1 4 : 6                              
TTC Hurikán Orel I.F. C 7 : 3 9 : 1                              
                                             
  7.kolo 14.kolo                              
7.11.- 10.11. 23.1.- 26.1.                              
Pražské služby B ČVS-TTC 6 : 4 3 : 7                              
AC Souterrain ÚNMZ 0 : 10 2 : 8                              
DP Autobusy D TTC Hurikán 2 : 8 5 : 5                              
Orel I.F. C Nem. Na Homolce D 4 : 6 5 : 5                              
                                             
  DNT2 DNT4                              
14.11.- 16.11. 30.1.- 2.2.