2.t°Ýda 2012/2013              
                                   
áT A B U L K Aáá P Oáá 2 2.áá K O L E á            
1. Orion Mod°any A 22 15 4 3 0 147:73 71     á        
2. DP Autobusy B 22 14 5 3 0 143:77 69     á        
3. Raj Praga B 22 13 2 7 0 128:92 63              
4. ST Lenex B 22 11 5 6 0 122:98 60              
5. Pra×skÚ slu×by A 22 10 4 8 0 115:105 56              
6. DKV-╚MI B 22 9 6 7 0 115:105 55 v.z. 7:3 + 6:4            
7. Griffin 3T B 22 10 3 9 0 113:107 55 v.z. 3:7 + 4:6            
8. HutnÝ Projekt 22 7 4 11 0 95:125 47              
9. Matuna Dream C 22 6 5 11 0 93:127 45              
10. B°evnov 22 4 5 13 0 84:136 39              
11. ST Lenex C 22 3 7 12 0 84:136 38              
12. Matuna Dream D 22 4 2 16 0 81:139 36              
                  á                
á á1.koloá 12.kolo                    
17.9.- 20.9. 7.1.- 10.1.                    
Pra×skÚ slu×by A Orion Mod°any A 3 : 7 3 : 7                    
HutnÝ Projekt DP Autobusy B 4 : 6 6 : 4                    
B°evnov Griffin 3T B 4 : 6 3 : 7                    
DKV-╚MI B Raj Praga B 7 : 3 1 : 9                    
Matuna Dream D Matuna Dream C 4 : 6 5 : 5                    
ST Lenex C ST Lenex B 2 : 8 4 : 6                    
                                   
á 2.kolo 13.kolo á                  
24.9.- 27.9. 14.1.- 17.1.                    
Orion Mod°any A ST Lenex B 7 : 3 7 : 3                    
DP Autobusy B B°evnov 4 : 6 7 : 3                    
Griffin 3T B DKV-╚MI B 3 : 7 4 : 6                    
Raj Praga B Matuna Dream D 7 : 3 8 : 2 á                  
Matuna Dream C ST Lenex C 7 : 3 5 : 5 á                  
Pra×skÚ slu×by A HutnÝ Projekt 9 : 1 3 : 7                    
                                   
á 3.kolo 14.kolo                    
1.10.- 4.10. 21.1.- 24.1.                    
B°evnov Pra×skÚ slu×by A 5 : 5 2 : 8 á                  
HutnÝ Projekt Orion Mod°any A 2 : 8 1 : 9                    
DKV-╚MI B DP Autobusy B 5 : 5 3 : 7                    
Matuna Dream D Griffin 3T B 3 : 7 1 : 9 á                  
ST Lenex C Raj Praga B 4 : 6 3 : 7                    
ST Lenex B Matuna Dream C 7 : 3 4 : 6                    
                                   
á 4.kolo 15.kolo                    
8.10.- 11.10. 28.1.- 31.1.                    
Orion Mod°any A Matuna Dream C 3 : 7 10 : 0 á                  
DP Autobusy B Matuna Dream D 10 : 0 10 : 0                    
Griffin 3T B ST Lenex C 8 : 2 6 : 4                    
Raj Praga B ST Lenex B 5 : 5 6 : 4                    
Pra×skÚ slu×by A DKV-╚MI B 6 : 4 5 : 5                    
HutnÝ Projekt B°evnov 8 : 2 7 : 3                    
                                   
á DNT DNT                    
15.10.- 18.10. 4.2.- 7.2.                    
                                   
á 5.kolo 16.kolo                    
22.10.- 25.10. 11.2.- 14.2.                    
á 18.2.- 21.2.                    
Matuna Dream D Pra×skÚ slu×by A 3 : 7 4 : 6                    
DKV-╚MI B HutnÝ Projekt 8 : 2 2 : 8                    
B°evnov Orion Mod°any A 5 : 5 3 : 7                    
ST Lenex C DP Autobusy B 0 : 10 5 : 5                    
ST Lenex B Griffin 3T B 8 : 2 5 : 5                    
Matuna Dream C Raj Praga B 4 : 6 1 : 9                    
                                   
á 6.kolo 17.kolo                    
29.10.- 1.11. 25.2.- 28.2.                    
Orion Mod°any A Raj Praga B 2 : 8 8 : 2                    
DP Autobusy B ST Lenex B 5 : 5 9 : 1                    
Griffin 3T B Matuna Dream C 5 : 5 7 : 3 á                  
Pra×skÚ slu×by A ST Lenex C 5 : 5 4 : 6                    
HutnÝ Projekt Matuna Dream D 2 : 8 3 : 7                    
B°evnov DKV-╚MI B 5 : 5 5 : 5                    
                                   
á 7.kolo 18.kolo                    
5.11.- 8.11. 4.3.- 7.3.                    
ST Lenex B Pra×skÚ slu×by A 7 : 3 2 : 8                    
ST Lenex C HutnÝ Projekt 2 : 8 5 : 5                    
Matuna Dream D B°evnov 3 : 7 10 : 0 á                  
DKV-╚MI B Orion Mod°any A 4 : 6 1 : 9                    
Matuna Dream C DP Autobusy B 5 : 5 2 : 8                    
Raj Praga B Griffin 3T B 6 : 4 2 : 8                    
                                   
á 8.kolo 19.kolo                    
12.11.- 15.11. 11.3.- 14.3.                    
Orion Mod°any A Griffin 3T B 3 : 7 10 : 0                    
DP Autobusy B Raj Praga B 6 : 4 7 : 3                    
Pra×skÚ slu×by A Matuna Dream C 6 : 4 5 : 5                    
HutnÝ Projekt ST Lenex B 5 : 5 2 : 8                    
B°evnov ST Lenex C 5 : 5 4 : 6                    
DKV-╚MI B Matuna Dream D 7 : 3 6 : 4                    
                                   
á DNT DNT                    
19.11.- 22.11. 18.3.- 21.3.                    
                                   
á 9.kolo 20.kolo                    
26.11.- 29.11. 25.3.- 28.3.                    
Raj Praga B Pra×skÚ slu×by A 9 : 1 4 : 6                    
Matuna Dream C HutnÝ Projekt 7 : 3 3 : 7                    
ST Lenex B B°evnov 10 : 0 6 : 4 á                  
ST Lenex C DKV-╚MI B 1 : 9 5 : 5                    
Matuna Dream D Orion Mod°any A 5 : 5 1 : 9                    
Griffin 3T B DP Autobusy B 3 : 7 4 : 6                    
                                   
á 10.kolo 21.kolo                    
3.12.- 6.12. 2.4.- 4.4.                    
Orion Mod°any A DP Autobusy B 6 : 4 5 : 5                    
Pra×skÚ slu×by A Griffin 3T B 6 : 4 9 : 1                    
HutnÝ Projekt Raj Praga B 5 : 5 2 : 8                    
B°evnov Matuna Dream C 6 : 4 3 : 7                    
DKV-╚MI B ST Lenex B 4 : 6 5 : 5                    
Matuna Dream D ST Lenex C 3 : 7 6 : 4 á       á          
                                   
á 11.kolo 22.kolo                    
10.12.- 13.12. 8.4.- 11.4.                    
DP Autobusy B Pra×skÚ slu×by A 7 : 3 6 : 4                    
Griffin 3T B HutnÝ Projekt 8 : 2 5 : 5                    
Raj Praga B B°evnov 7 : 3 4 : 6                    
Matuna Dream C DKV-╚MI B 4 : 6 0 : 10                    
ST Lenex B Matuna Dream D 6 : 4 8 : 2                    
ST Lenex C Orion Mod°any A 5 : 5 1 : 9                    
                                   
á DNT DNT                    
17.12.- 20.12. 15.4.- 18.4.                    
2.1.- 3.1. á