4.třída 2014/2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
K O N E Č N Á T A B U L K A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Harlequin A | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185:35 | 88 | ||||||||||||||
2. | Pražské služby B | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 140:80 | 68 | ||||||||||||||
3. | Nem. Na Homolce C | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 122:98 | 66 | ||||||||||||||
4. | ST Lenex C | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 134:86 | 62 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Orel I.F. C | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 117:103 | 55 | ||||||||||||||
6. | ČVS-TTC | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 114:106 | 53 | ||||||||||||||
7. | Austis-Slivenec C | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 116:104 | 49 | ||||||||||||||
8. | Šrobárka | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 104:116 | 48 | ||||||||||||||
9. | DKV-ČMI D | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 101:119 | 45 | v.z. 3:7 + 8:2 | |||||||||||||
10. | Ekonomický ústav | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 97:123 | 45 | v.z. 7:3 + 2:8 | |||||||||||||
11. | DP-Autobusy C | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 79:141 | 37 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Hasičský záchr. sbor | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 11:209 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
1.kolo | 12.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
15.9.- 18.9. | 5.1.- 8.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Austis-Slivenec C | DKV-ČMI D | 7 : 3 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Orel I.F. C | Hasičský záchr. sbor | 10 : 0 | 10 : 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce C | Šrobárka | 6 : 4 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
DP-Autobusy C | ST Lenex C | 3 : 7 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pražské služby B | Ekonomický ústav | 6 : 4 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Harlequin A | ČVS-TTC | 9 : 1 | 9 : 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2.kolo | 13.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
22.9.- 25.9. | 12.1.- 15.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
DKV-ČMI D | ČVS-TTC | 4 : 6 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Hasičský záchr. sbor | Nem. Na Homolce C | 3 : 7 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Šrobárka | DP-Autobusy C | 8 : 2 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
ST Lenex C | Ekonomický ústav | 4 : 6 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pražské služby B | Harlequin A | 3 : 7 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
Austis-Slivenec C | Orel I.F. C | 8 : 2 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
3.kolo | 14.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
29.9.- 2.10. | 19.1.- 22.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce C | Austis-Slivenec C | 6 : 4 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Orel I.F. C | DKV-ČMI D | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
DP-Autobusy C | Hasičský záchr. sbor | 10 : 0 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Šrobárka | Ekonomický ústav | 6 : 4 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Harlequin A | ST Lenex C | 6 : 4 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
ČVS-TTC | Pražské služby B | 7 : 3 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4.kolo | 15.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
6.10.- 9.10. | 26.1.- 29.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
DKV-ČMI D | Pražské služby B | 2 : 8 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Hasičský záchr. sbor | Ekonomický ústav | 2 : 8 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Šrobárka | Harlequin A | 0 : 10 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
ST Lenex C | ČVS-TTC | 8 : 2 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Austis-Slivenec C | DP-Autobusy C | 4 : 6 | 9 : 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce C | Orel I.F. C | 6 : 4 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
DNT1 | DNT | |||||||||||||||||||||
13.10.- 16.10. | 2.2.- 5.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||
5.kolo | 16.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
20.10.- 23.10. | 9.2.- 12.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ekonomický ústav | Austis-Slivenec C | 2 : 8 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
DP-Autobusy C | Orel I.F. C | 5 : 5 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce C | DKV-ČMI D | 8 : 2 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Harlequin A | Hasičský záchr. sbor | 10 : 0 | 10 : 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
ČVS-TTC | Šrobárka | 4 : 6 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pražské služby B | ST Lenex C | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6.kolo | 17.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
27.10.- 30.10. | 16.2.- 19.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||
DKV-ČMI D | ST Lenex C | 5 : 5 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Hasičský záchr. sbor | ČVS-TTC | 0 : 10 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Šrobárka | Pražské služby B | 2 : 8 | 1 : 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
Austis-Slivenec C | Harlequin A | 3 : 7 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
Orel I.F. C | Ekonomický ústav | 8 : 2 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
DP-Autobusy C | Nem. Na Homolce C | 3 : 7 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7.kolo | 18.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
3.11.- 6.11. | 23.2.- 26.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||
2.3.- 5.3. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
ČVS-TTC | Austis-Slivenec C | 5 : 5 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Harlequin A | Orel I.F. C | 7 : 3 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Ekonomický ústav | Nem. Na Homolce C | 7 : 3 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
DP-Autobusy C | DKV-ČMI D | 3 : 7 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pražské služby B | Hasičský záchr. sbor | 10 : 0 | 10 : 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
ST Lenex C | Šrobárka | 5 : 5 | 9 : 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
8.kolo | 19.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.- 13.11. | 9.3.- 12.3. | |||||||||||||||||||||
DKV-ČMI D | Šrobárka | 5 : 5 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Hasičský záchr. sbor | ST Lenex C | 0 : 10 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Austis-Slivenec C | Pražské služby B | 4 : 6 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Orel I.F. C | ČVS-TTC | 7 : 3 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce C | Harlequin A | 1 : 9 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
DP-Autobusy C | Ekonomický ústav | 5 : 5 | 1 : 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
DNT | DNT | |||||||||||||||||||||
18.11.- 20.11. | 16.3.- 19.3. | |||||||||||||||||||||
9.kolo | 20.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
24.11.- 27.11. | 23.3.- 26.3. | |||||||||||||||||||||
ST Lenex C | Austis-Slivenec C | 8 : 2 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pražské služby B | Orel I.F. C | 10 : 0 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
ČVS-TTC | Nem. Na Homolce C | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Harlequin A | DP-Autobusy C | 10 : 0 | 10 : 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Ekonomický ústav | DKV-ČMI D | 7 : 3 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
Šrobárka | Hasičský záchr. sbor | 10 : 0 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
10.kolo | 21.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
1.12.- 4.12. | 30.3.- 2.4. | |||||||||||||||||||||
DKV-ČMI D | Hasičský záchr. sbor | 10 : 0 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Austis-Slivenec C | Šrobárka | 2 : 8 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Orel I.F. C | ST Lenex C | 7 : 3 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce C | Pražské služby B | 3 : 7 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
DP-Autobusy C | ČVS-TTC | 5 : 5 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Ekonomický ústav | Harlequin A | 4 : 6 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11.kolo | 22.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
8.12.- 11.12. | 7.4.- 9.4. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hasičský záchr. sbor | Austis-Slivenec C | 0 : 10 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Orel I.F. C | Šrobárka | 6 : 4 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
ST Lenex C | Nem. Na Homolce C | 7 : 3 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pražské služby B | DP-Autobusy C | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
ČVS-TTC | Ekonomický ústav | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Harlequin A | DKV-ČMI D | 9 : 1 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
DNT | DNT | |||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.- 18.12. | 13.4.- 16.4. | |||||||||||||||||||||