5.B třída 2014/2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
K O N E Č N Á T A B U L K A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Nem. Na Homolce D | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116:44 | 59 | ||||||||||||||
2. | TJ Kyje | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 123:37 | 56 | ||||||||||||||
3. | Tulos Kobylisy | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 99:61 | 51 | ||||||||||||||
4. | TTC Hurikán B | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 101:59 | 48 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Bangteam | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 61:99 | 33 | ||||||||||||||
6. | Česká televize D | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 61:99 | 29 | ||||||||||||||
7. | PPK Ruzyně B | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 51:109 | 28 | ||||||||||||||
8. | AC Souterrain | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 61:99 | 24 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Slušnej oddíl | 16 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 47:113 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
1.kolo | 10.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
15.9.- 18.9. | 1.12.- 4.12. | |||||||||||||||||||||
PPK Ruzyně B | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
TTC Hurikán B | Slušnej oddíl | 9 : 1 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce D | TJ Kyje | 6 : 4 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
Bangteam | AC Souterrain | 6 : 4 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tulos Kobylisy | Česká televize D | 7 : 3 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
2.kolo | 11.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
22.9.- 25.9. | 8.12.- 11.12. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Česká televize D | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
AC Souterrain | Tulos Kobylisy | 5 : 5 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
TJ Kyje | Bangteam | 9 : 1 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Slušnej oddíl | Nem. Na Homolce D | 3 : 7 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
TTC Hurikán B | PPK Ruzyně B | 10 : 0 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3.kolo | 12.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
29.9.- 2.10. | 15.12.- 18.12. | |||||||||||||||||||||
TTC Hurikán B | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce D | PPK Ruzyně B | 9 : 1 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Bangteam | Slušnej oddíl | 6 : 4 | 10 : 0 K | |||||||||||||||||||
Tulos Kobylisy | TJ Kyje | 1 : 9 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Česká televize D | AC Souterrain | 5 : 5 | 6 : 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
4.kolo | 13.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
6.10.- 9.10. | 5.1.- 8.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
AC Souterrain | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
TJ Kyje | Česká televize D | 9 : 1 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Slušnej oddíl | Tulos Kobylisy | 2 : 8 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
PPK Ruzyně B | Bangteam | 6 : 4 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
TTC Hurikán B | Nem. Na Homolce D | 5 : 5 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
5.kolo | 14.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
13.10.- 16.10. | 12.1.- 15.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce D | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bangteam | TTC Hurikán B | 1 : 9 | 0 : 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tulos Kobylisy | PPK Ruzyně B | 9 : 1 | 8 : 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Česká televize D | Slušnej oddíl | 6 : 4 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
AC Souterrain | TJ Kyje | 3 : 7 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
DNT1 | DNT3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
20.10.- 23.10. | 19.1.- 22.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
6.kolo | 15.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
27.10.- 30.10. | 26.1.- 29.1. | |||||||||||||||||||||
TJ Kyje | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Slušnej oddíl | AC Souterrain | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
PPK Ruzyně B | Česká televize D | 7 : 3 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
TTC Hurikán B | Tulos Kobylisy | 5 : 5 | 3 : 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce D | Bangteam | 10 : 0 | 9 : 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
7.kolo | 16.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
3.11.- 6.11. | 2.2.- 5.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bangteam | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tulos Kobylisy | Nem. Na Homolce D | 3 : 7 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
Česká televize D | TTC Hurikán B | 3 : 7 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
AC Souterrain | PPK Ruzyně B | 7 : 3 | 4 : 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
TJ Kyje | Slušnej oddíl | 10 : 0 | 10 : 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
8.kolo | 17.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.- 13.11. | 9.2.- 12.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Slušnej oddíl | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
PPK Ruzyně B | TJ Kyje | 1 : 9 | 1 : 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
TTC Hurikán B | AC Souterrain | 6 : 4 | 9 : 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nem. Na Homolce D | Česká televize D | 8 : 2 | 9 : 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Bangteam | Tulos Kobylisy | 3 : 7 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9.kolo | 18.kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||
18.11.- 20.11. | 16.2.- 19.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tulos Kobylisy | volno | volno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Česká televize D | Bangteam | 5 : 5 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
AC Souterrain | Nem. Na Homolce D | 2 : 8 | 2 : 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
TJ Kyje | TTC Hurikán B | 9 : 1 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Slušnej oddíl | PPK Ruzyně B | 3 : 7 | 7 : 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
DNT2 | DNT4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
24.11.- 27.11. | 23.2.- 26.2. | |||||||||||||||||||||